Free shipping on international order of $89+

1 / 5

A Lapel Long Sleeve Printed Blouse

$21.60
$21.60 0% Off Save $0.00
people are viewing this right now
Color
Size
Weight: 200g
Barcode:
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product ID625DEFAA6C8A
brand namezillalike
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
Shirt typecasual shirt
styleFashion casual
Top collarFolding collar
Supplementary itemDimensions are measured by hand, if there are errors in 2-4cm
materialmixing
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Shoulder (inch)15.415.716.116.516.917.317.718.1
Bust (inch)36.237.839.440.942.544.145.747.2
Length (inch)23.624.024.424.825.225.626.026.4
Shoulder (cm)3940414243444546
Bust (cm)9296100104108112116120
Length (cm)6061626364656667

0a6dfcbe-325c-42b6-b61f-0360be2fc740