Free shipping on international order of $69+

1 / 5

Casual Bohemian Irregular Camisole

$20.80
$20.80 0% Off Save $0.00
people are viewing this right now
Color
Size
Weight: 200g
Barcode:
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP4VH7GER35
brand namezillalike
genderWoman
ColorMulticolor
seasonautumn,summer,spring
CollarLow round neck
MaterialWoven fabric
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1sleeveless
Sleeve Typesleeveless
styleBohemia
Top collarLow round neck
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionStreet beat,daily,Beach sand,get together,Leisure,tourism
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)20.520.921.421.922.422.823.323.8
Bust (inch)34.636.638.640.642.544.546.548.4
WaistbandWidth (inch)62.264.266.168.170.172.074.076.0
BackClamped (inch)10.611.312.012.813.514.214.915.6
FrontCross (inch)10.811.211.511.912.212.613.013.3
NeckCross (inch)9.49.810.210.611.011.411.812.2
AfterLong (cm)5253.254.455.656.85859.260.4
Bust (cm)889398103108113118123
WaistbandWidth (cm)158163168173178183188193
BackClamped (cm)2728.830.632.434.23637.839.6
FrontCross (cm)27.528.429.330.231.13232.933.8
NeckCross (cm)2425262728293031