Free shipping on international order of $69+

1 / 2

Casual Color Block Tunic V-Neckline Shift Dress

$22.40
$22.40 0% Off Save $0.00
people are viewing this right now
Color
Size
Weight: 260g
Barcode:
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPZEY80GQPB
brand namezillalike
genderWoman
seasonautumn,spring
lengthMiddle skirt
CollarV collar
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
Sleeve TypeRegular sleeve
styleJapanese and Korean style
laundry guideCold hand wash
Dress occasionjobs,daily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)34.435.236.036.837.638.339.139.1
Shoulder (inch)14.815.415.916.416.917.417.918.4
Bust (inch)36.638.640.642.544.546.548.450.4
Waist (inch)35.837.839.841.743.745.747.649.6
WaistbandWidth (inch)40.942.944.946.948.850.852.854.7
FrontClamped (inch)8.38.69.09.39.710.010.410.7
BackClamped (inch)8.99.39.610.010.310.711.011.4
DressLength (inch)12.613.013.313.714.014.414.715.1
Sleeves (inch)13.013.514.014.515.015.516.016.5
Cuff (inch)11.612.112.613.113.614.114.615.2
FrontNeckCross (inch)3.94.14.24.34.44.54.64.8
BackNeckCross (inch)8.48.68.78.99.19.29.49.5
VneckHeight (inch)5.05.25.45.55.75.86.06.1
AfterLong (cm)87.489.491.493.495.497.499.499.4
Shoulder (cm)37.73940.341.642.944.245.546.8
Bust (cm)9398103108113118123128
Waist (cm)9196101106111116121126
WaistbandWidth (cm)104109114119124129134139
FrontClamped (cm)2121.922.823.724.625.526.427.3
BackClamped (cm)22.623.524.425.326.227.12828.9
DressLength (cm)3232.933.834.735.636.537.438.3
Sleeves (cm)32.934.235.536.838.139.440.742
Cuff (cm)29.430.73233.334.635.937.238.5
FrontNeckCross (cm)1010.310.610.911.211.511.812.1
BackNeckCross (cm)21.421.822.222.62323.423.824.2
VneckHeight (cm)12.813.213.61414.414.815.215.6