Free shipping on international order of $69+

1 / 6

Casual V-Neck Star Print Long Sleeve Shirt

$18.40
$18.40 0% Off Save $0.00
people are viewing this right now
Color
Size
Weight: 300g
Barcode:
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPQP5HS9K92
brand namezillalike
genderWoman
ColorMulticolor
seasonautumn,winter,spring
CollarV collar
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
Sleeve TypeRegular sleeve
styleHemp wind
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily,Vacation,Leisure
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Length (inch)26.026.426.827.227.628.028.328.7
Bust (inch)35.437.038.640.241.743.344.946.5
Sleeve Length (inch)22.422.823.223.624.024.424.825.2
Length (cm)6667686970717273
Bust (cm)909498102106110114118
Sleeve Length (cm)5758596061626364