Free shipping on international order of $69+

1 / 1

Christian Cross Long Sleeve T-shirt

$21.60
$21.60 0% Off Save $0.00
people are viewing this right now
Color
Size
Weight: 240g
Barcode:
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP9D15ANXDO
brand namezillalike
gendermale
seasonautumn,winter,spring
Materialcotton
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarRound neck
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionStreet beat,daily,get together,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.929.730.531.332.132.933.733.7
Shoulder (inch)17.618.118.619.119.620.220.721.2
Bust (inch)40.942.944.946.948.850.852.854.7
WaistbandWidth (inch)39.441.343.345.347.249.251.253.1
DressLength (inch)22.523.023.524.124.625.125.625.6
Cuff (inch)7.98.38.79.19.49.810.210.6
NeckCross (inch)22.322.823.323.924.424.925.425.9
AfterLong (cm)73.575.577.579.581.583.585.585.5
Shoulder (cm)44.74647.348.649.951.252.553.8
Bust (cm)104109114119124129134139
WaistbandWidth (cm)100105110115120125130135
DressLength (cm)57.258.559.861.162.463.76565
Cuff (cm)2021222324252627
NeckCross (cm)56.75859.360.661.963.264.565.8