Free shipping on international order of $69+

1 / 3

Deep V-neck Long Sleeve Polka Print Layered Maxi Dress

$24.48
$24.48 0% Off Save $0.00
people are viewing this right now
Color
Size
Weight: 200g
Barcode:
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPMKT51Q4MI
brand namezillalike
genderWoman
seasonsummer,spring
CollarV collar
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
Sleeve TypeRegular sleeve
stylefashion
Top collarV collar
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
Shoulder (inch)15.415.916.416.917.417.918.418.9
Bust (inch)37.039.040.942.944.946.948.850.8
Waist (inch)28.330.332.334.336.238.240.242.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)139.4141.3143.3145.3147.2149.2151.2153.1
FrontClamped (inch)9.19.49.810.210.611.011.411.8
BackClamped (inch)9.29.610.010.410.711.111.511.9
DressLength (inch)24.424.925.425.926.527.027.527.5
Sleeves (inch)13.814.314.815.315.816.316.917.4
Cuff (inch)9.810.210.611.011.411.812.212.6
NeckCross (inch)14.214.615.015.415.716.116.516.9
Shoulder (cm)3940.341.642.944.245.546.848.1
Bust (cm)9499104109114119124129
Waist (cm)727782879297102107
WaistbandWidth (cm)354359364369374379384389
FrontClamped (cm)2324252627282930
BackClamped (cm)23.324.325.326.327.328.329.330.3
DressLength (cm)6263.364.665.967.268.569.869.8
Sleeves (cm)3536.337.638.940.241.542.844.1
Cuff (cm)2526272829303132
NeckCross (cm)3637383940414243