Free shipping on international order of $69+

1 / 3

Fashion casual flower print T-shirt men

$18.40
$18.40 0% Off Save $0.00
people are viewing this right now
Color
Size
Weight: 200g
Barcode:
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPKJCFAFZ71
brand namezillalike
gendermale
ColorWhite
seasonsummer
MaterialCotton Blend
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleFashion casual
laundry guideMachine washable
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
BeforeDressLength (inch)28.329.129.930.731.532.333.133.1
Shoulder (inch)20.721.522.223.023.824.625.426.2
Bust (inch)41.343.345.347.249.251.253.155.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)41.743.745.747.649.651.653.555.5
DressLength (inch)8.48.78.99.29.59.810.010.3
Sleeves (inch)15.616.116.717.217.718.218.719.2
Cuff (inch)14.415.015.516.016.517.017.518.0
NeckCross (inch)22.022.422.823.223.624.024.424.8
BeforeDressLength (cm)7274767880828484
Shoulder (cm)52.554.556.558.560.562.564.566.5
Bust (cm)105110115120125130135140
WaistbandWidth (cm)106111116121126131136141
DressLength (cm)21.32222.723.424.124.825.526.2
Sleeves (cm)39.74142.343.644.946.247.548.8
Cuff (cm)36.73839.340.641.943.244.545.8
NeckCross (cm)5657585960616263