Free shipping on international order of $69+

1 / 3

Fashion casual V-neck floral print short-sleeved blouse

$16.72
$16.72 0% Off Save $0.00
people are viewing this right now
Color
Size
Weight: 200g
Barcode:
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPM8ZUUDXS0
brand namezillalike
stylestyle
genderWoman
seasonsummer
CollarV collar
Pattern typeFloral print
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
laundry guideCold hand wash
Dress occasionjobs,daily
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL
Length (inch)26.026.426.827.227.628.0
Bust (inch)35.4-48.036.2-48.837.0-49.637.8-50.438.6-51.239.4-52.0
Shoulder width (inch)14.615.015.415.716.116.5
Sleeve Length (inch)7.17.57.98.38.79.1
Length (cm)666768697071
Bust (cm)90-12292-12494-12696-12898-130100-132
Shoulder width (cm)373839404142
Sleeve Length (cm)181920212223