Free shipping on international order of $69+

1 / 3

Fashion Color Block Single-breasted Blouse

$20.80
$20.80 0% Off Save $0.00
people are viewing this right now
Color
Size
Weight: 270g
Barcode:
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP6WW1Z2VXE
brand namezillalike
Colorother
CollarButton down collar, shirt collar
MaterialCotton Blend
Pattern typeColor matching
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
Sleeve TypeRegular sleeve
styleLeisure
designSingle-breasted
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXL4XL5XL
Length (inch)26.026.426.827.227.628.028.328.7
Bust (inch)37.839.440.942.544.145.747.248.8
Shoulder width (inch)14.615.015.415.716.116.516.917.3
Sleeve Length (inch)22.823.223.624.024.424.825.225.6
Length (cm)6667686970717273
Bust (cm)96100104108112116120124
Shoulder width (cm)3738394041424344
Sleeve Length (cm)5859606162636465