Free shipping on international order of $69+

1 / 3

Fashion lace stitching shirt

$26.88
$26.88 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Weight: 300g
Barcode:
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPY18MLG0EK
brand namezillalike
genderWoman
elasticityno
Liningno
seasonautumn,winter
PenetrationA little
CollarStanding collar
Pattern typesplice
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
Sleeve TypeBubble sleeve
styleClassical
Top collarStanding collar
laundry guideCold hand wash
Dress occasionStreet beat,daily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)25.025.626.226.827.428.028.528.5
Shoulder (inch)14.214.715.215.716.216.717.217.8
Bust (inch)41.743.745.747.649.651.653.555.5
WaistbandWidth (inch)45.747.649.651.653.555.557.559.4
FrontClamped (inch)10.410.711.111.511.912.312.713.1
BackClamped (inch)10.410.811.211.612.012.412.813.2
DressLength (inch)25.626.126.627.127.628.128.728.7
Sleeves (inch)21.722.222.723.223.724.224.725.2
Cuff (inch)8.79.19.49.810.210.611.011.4
FrontCross (inch)9.19.49.810.210.611.011.411.8
BackNeckCross (inch)7.57.77.98.18.38.58.78.9
AfterLong (cm)63.56566.56869.57172.572.5
Shoulder (cm)3637.338.639.941.242.543.845.1
Bust (cm)106111116121126131136141
WaistbandWidth (cm)116121126131136141146151
FrontClamped (cm)26.327.328.329.330.331.332.333.3
BackClamped (cm)26.527.528.529.530.531.532.533.5
DressLength (cm)6566.367.668.970.271.572.872.8
Sleeves (cm)5556.357.658.960.261.562.864.1
Cuff (cm)2223242526272829
FrontCross (cm)2324252627282930
BackNeckCross (cm)1919.52020.52121.52222.5