Free shipping on international order of $69+

1 / 3

Fashion Plaid Long Sleeve Blazer

$28.80
$28.80 0% Off Save $0.00
people are viewing this right now
Color
Size
Weight: 300g
Barcode:
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDQW6B095D8C8C6D
brand namezillalike
genderWoman
ColorMulticolor
seasonautumn,winter,spring
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeTartan
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleBritish style
Top collarSuit collar
Dress occasionjobs
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)25.225.726.226.727.227.828.328.3
Shoulder (inch)15.215.616.116.617.017.518.018.0
Bust (inch)37.439.441.343.345.347.249.251.2
WaistbandWidth (inch)43.345.347.249.251.253.155.157.1
DressLength (inch)23.624.124.625.025.526.026.526.5
Cuff (inch)10.410.911.411.912.312.813.313.7
AfterLong (cm)6465.366.667.969.270.571.871.8
Shoulder (cm)38.539.740.942.143.344.545.745.7
Bust (cm)95100105110115120125130
WaistbandWidth (cm)110115120125130135140145
DressLength (cm)6061.262.463.664.86667.267.2
Cuff (cm)26.527.728.930.131.332.533.734.9