Free shipping on international order of $79+

1 / 6

Fashion Pure Color Long Sleeve Coat

$28.80
$28.80 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Weight: 450g
Barcode:
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPK4D2GDQQY
brand namezillalike
genderWoman
seasonautumn,winter,spring
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleLeisure
Dress occasionLeisure
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Length (inch)26.827.227.628.028.328.729.129.5
Bust (inch)34.636.237.839.440.942.544.145.7
Shoulder width (inch)14.615.015.415.716.116.516.917.3
Length (cm)6869707172737475
Bust (cm)889296100104108112116
Shoulder width (cm)3738394041424344