Free shipping on international order of $69+

1 / 17

Fashion Pure Colour Long Sleeve Bodycon Blazer

$28.80
$28.80 0% Off Save $0.00
people are viewing this right now
Color
Size
Weight: 500g
Barcode:
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product ID2DF727FE4DFA
brand namezillalike
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Shoulder_cm (inch)15.716.116.516.917.317.718.118.5
Bust_cm (inch)37.839.440.942.544.145.747.248.8
Length_cm (inch)28.729.129.529.930.330.731.131.5
Sleeve_length (inch)22.823.223.624.024.424.825.225.6
Shoulder_cm (cm)4041424344454647
Bust_cm (cm)96100104108112116120124
Length_cm (cm)7374757677787980
Sleeve_length (cm)5859606162636465