Free shipping on international order of $69+

1 / 12

Fashion V-Neck Metallic Color Dot Printed Long-Sleeved Slim Casual Dresses

$24.59
$24.59 0% Off Save $0.00
people are viewing this right now
Color
Size
Weight: 300g
Barcode:
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDins8FB7C5805ABD
brand namezillalike
seasonautumn
CollarV collar
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeWave point
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleLeisure
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Bust_cm (inch)37.038.640.241.743.344.946.548.0
Length_cm (inch)25.626.026.426.827.227.628.028.3
Sleeve_length (inch)6.36.66.97.17.47.67.98.3
Waist_cm (inch)37.839.440.942.544.145.747.248.8
Bust_cm (cm)9498102106110114118122
Length_cm (cm)6566676869707172
Sleeve_length (cm)1616.717.418.118.719.42021
Waist_cm (cm)96100104108112116120124