Free shipping on international order of $69+

1 / 12

Fashionable Printed Stripe Maxi Dress

$25.00
$25.00 0% Off Save $0.00
people are viewing this right now
Color
Size
Weight: 350g
Barcode:
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDins017F463BDC04
brand namezillalike
occasionLeisure,basis
FabricPolyester
Pattern typestripe
packing listdress
Season 1summer
Supplementary itemDimensions are measured by hand, if there are errors in 2-4cm
SizeSMLXL
Bust_cm (inch)35.437.038.640.2
Waist_cm (inch)27.6-28.329.1-29.930.7-31.532.3-33.1
Hip_cm (inch)34.6-37.036.2-38.637.8-40.239.4-41.7
Bust_cm (cm)909498102
Waist_cm (cm)70-7274-7678-8082-84
Hip_cm (cm)88-9492-9896-102100-106