Free shipping on international order of $69+

1 / 3

Ladies Fashion Casual Street Shooting Slant Shoulder Shoulder Long Sleeve Loose Sweater Top

$26.88
$26.88 0% Off Save $0.00
people are viewing this right now
Color
Size
Weight: 400g
Barcode:
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPV4YXWNOLR
brand namezillalike
genderWoman
seasonautumn,winter
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual,Street beat
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
BeforeDressLength (inch)24.825.225.626.026.426.827.227.6
Bust (inch)55.957.959.861.865.068.171.374.4
WaistbandWidth (inch)33.935.437.038.641.143.746.348.8
DressLength (inch)24.425.025.526.126.827.527.727.9
Cuff (inch)6.77.07.37.68.18.79.29.7
BeforeDressLength (cm)6364656667686970
Bust (cm)142147152157165173181189
WaistbandWidth (cm)86909498104.5111117.5124
DressLength (cm)6263.464.866.26869.870.370.8
Cuff (cm)1717.818.619.420.72223.324.6