Free shipping on international order of $69+

1 / 14

Letters Printed Round Neck Sweatshirt

$24.00
$24.00 0% Off Save $0.00
people are viewing this right now
Color
Size
Weight: 180g
Barcode:
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP9T5FL4I2R
brand namezillalike
genderWoman
seasonautumn,spring
Materialcotton
Pattern typeLetter printing
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleLeisure
Top collarRound neck
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Length (inch)26.026.426.827.227.628.028.328.7
Bust (inch)35.437.038.640.241.743.344.946.5
Shoulder width (inch)14.615.015.415.716.116.516.917.3
Sleeve Length (inch)22.823.223.624.024.424.825.225.6
Length (cm)6667686970717273
Bust (cm)909498102106110114118
Shoulder width (cm)3738394041424344
Sleeve Length (cm)5859606162636465