Free shipping on international order of $69+

1 / 3

Loose Fashion Rose Flower Short-sleeved Printed Casual Dress

$20.48
$20.48 0% Off Save $0.00
people are viewing this right now
Color
Size
Weight: 300g
Barcode:
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPGORVVT4Z3
brand namezillalike
stylestyle
genderWoman
elasticityno
Liningno
seasonautumn,summer,spring
lengthMiddle skirt
Penetrationno
Pattern typeprinting
Materialcotton
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
Sleeve TypeRegular sleeve
Top collarV collar
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionjobs,daily
TypeStraight dress
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Length (inch)37.437.838.238.639.039.439.840.2
Bust (inch)37.439.441.343.345.347.249.251.2
Shoulder width (inch)14.615.015.415.716.116.516.917.3
Length (cm)9596979899100101102
Bust (cm)95100105110115120125130
Shoulder width (cm)3738394041424344