Free shipping on international order of $69+

1 / 2

Mens Chief Print Short Sleeve T-shirt

$18.40
$18.40 0% Off Save $0.00
people are viewing this right now
Color
Size
Weight: 400g
Barcode:
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP260HZDVPX
brand namezillalike
gendermale
CollarRound neck
ColorGray/dark gray/light gray
seasonAll season
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarRound neck
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.628.128.729.229.730.230.730.7
Shoulder (inch)17.417.918.418.919.420.020.521.0
Bust (inch)42.144.146.148.050.052.053.955.9
WaistbandWidth (inch)42.144.146.148.050.052.053.955.9
DressLength (inch)8.48.78.99.29.59.810.010.3
Cuff (inch)15.215.716.316.817.317.818.318.8
AfterLong (cm)70.271.572.874.175.476.77878
Shoulder (cm)44.245.546.848.149.450.75253.3
Bust (cm)107112117122127132137142
WaistbandWidth (cm)107112117122127132137142
DressLength (cm)21.32222.723.424.124.825.526.2
Cuff (cm)38.74041.342.643.945.246.547.8