Free shipping on international order of $69+

1 / 4

Mens Fashion Washed Poker Print T-shirt

$18.40
$18.40 0% Off Save $0.00
people are viewing this right now
Color
Size
Weight: 300g
Barcode:
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPL8PWXT11V
brand namezillalike
gendermale
CollarRound neck
ColorGray series
seasonautumn,summer,spring
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarRound neck
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Bust (inch)35.437.840.242.544.947.249.652.0
Length (inch)27.228.028.729.530.331.131.932.7
Shoulder width (inch)16.917.718.519.320.120.921.722.4
Sleeve Length (inch)7.57.98.38.79.19.49.810.2
Bust (cm)9096102108114120126132
Length (cm)6971737577798183
Shoulder width (cm)4345474951535557
Sleeve Length (cm)1920212223242526