Free shipping on international order of $69+

1 / 8

Mens Outdoor Wear-resistant Military Trousers

$37.68
$37.68 0% Off Save $0.00
people are viewing this right now
Color
Size
Weight: 800g
Barcode:
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPT39F289KM
brand namezillalike
gendermale
seasonautumn,winter
Waist styleZipper placket
Pattern typeColor matching
Bottom typepants
styleMen's outdoor,Fashion casual,Outdoor sports
laundry guideMachine washable
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
Outseam (inch)40.741.341.942.543.143.744.344.3
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)32.534.436.438.440.442.344.346.3
Hipline (inch)40.242.144.146.148.050.052.053.9
FrontRise (inch)11.411.812.212.613.013.413.814.2
BackRise (inch)15.015.415.716.116.516.917.317.7
LegOpening (inch)15.315.916.617.217.818.519.119.7
PantsSkirtZipper (inch)4.74.74.75.15.15.15.55.5
Outseam (cm)103.5105106.5108109.5111112.5112.5
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)82.587.592.597.5102.5107.5112.5117.5
Hipline (cm)102107112117122127132137
FrontRise (cm)2930313233343536
BackRise (cm)3839404142434445
LegOpening (cm)38.940.542.143.745.346.948.550.1
PantsSkirtZipper (cm)1212121313131414