Free shipping on international order of $69+

1 / 8

Mens smile round neck short sleeve T-shirt

$18.40
$18.40 0% Off Save $0.00
people are viewing this right now
Color
Size
Weight: 300g
Barcode:
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPQJTHBTQWE
brand namezillalike
gendermale
CollarRound neck
ColorRed
seasonautumn,summer,winter,spring
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarRound neck
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)26.827.628.329.129.930.731.531.5
Shoulder (inch)17.217.718.218.719.319.820.320.8
Bust (inch)40.642.544.546.548.450.452.454.3
FrontClamped (inch)8.89.29.59.910.310.711.011.4
BackClamped (inch)9.39.710.110.410.811.211.611.9
DressLength (inch)5.65.96.26.56.77.07.37.6
Sleeves (inch)15.215.716.316.817.317.818.318.8
Cuff (inch)14.615.215.716.216.717.217.718.2
FrontNeckCross (inch)10.610.911.111.411.712.012.212.5
BackNeckCross (inch)8.28.48.68.89.09.29.49.6
AfterLong (cm)6870727476788080
Shoulder (cm)43.74546.347.648.950.251.552.8
Bust (cm)103108113118123128133138
FrontClamped (cm)22.3523.324.2525.226.1527.128.0529
BackClamped (cm)23.6524.625.5526.527.4528.429.3530.3
DressLength (cm)14.31515.716.417.117.818.519.2
Sleeves (cm)38.74041.342.643.945.246.547.8
Cuff (cm)37.238.539.841.142.443.74546.3
FrontNeckCross (cm)26.927.628.32929.730.431.131.8
BackNeckCross (cm)20.921.421.922.422.923.423.924.4