Free shipping on international order of $69+

1 / 2

New fashion poker print short sleeve T-shirt

$16.72
$16.72 0% Off Save $0.00
people are viewing this right now
Color
Size
Weight: 200g
Barcode:
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPPD0J4NFWF
brand namezillalike
gendermale
CollarRound neck
ColorBlack
seasonAll season
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleFashion casual
laundry guideMachine washable
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)26.427.228.028.729.530.331.131.1
Bust (inch)40.242.144.146.148.050.052.053.9
WaistbandWidth (inch)40.242.144.146.148.050.052.053.9
DressLength (inch)12.613.013.413.814.214.615.015.4
Sleeves (inch)14.815.415.916.416.917.417.918.4
Cuff (inch)11.311.812.312.813.313.914.414.9
AfterLong (cm)6769717375777979
Bust (cm)102107112117122127132137
WaistbandWidth (cm)102107112117122127132137
DressLength (cm)3233343536373839
Sleeves (cm)37.73940.341.642.944.245.546.8
Cuff (cm)28.73031.332.633.935.236.537.8