Free shipping on international order of $69+

1 / 1

Personalized face print all-match shirt

$23.23
$23.23 0% Off Save $0.00
people are viewing this right now
Color
Size
Weight: 200g
Barcode:
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP5R208WFNA
brand namezillalike
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleCommuting
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)23.624.024.424.825.225.626.026.4
Shoulder (inch)15.415.916.416.917.718.519.320.0
Bust (inch)39.441.343.345.348.451.654.757.9
WaistbandWidth (inch)41.341.341.341.344.547.650.853.9
DressLength (inch)23.624.024.424.825.225.625.625.6
Sleeves (inch)13.413.914.414.915.716.617.418.2
Cuff (inch)7.98.38.79.19.610.210.811.4
AfterLong (cm)6061626364656667
Shoulder (cm)3940.341.642.944.946.948.950.9
Bust (cm)100105110115123131139147
WaistbandWidth (cm)105105105105113121129137
DressLength (cm)6061626364656565
Sleeves (cm)3435.336.637.94042.144.246.3
Cuff (cm)2021222324.52627.529