Free shipping on international order of $69+

1 / 8

Plus Size V Neck Print Short Sleeve T-Shirt

$22.40
$22.40 0% Off Save $0.00
people are viewing this right now
Color
Size
Weight: 260g
Barcode:
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPZTSVZ7FCK
brand namezillalike
genderWoman
Colorother
seasonautumn,summer,spring
CollarV collar
Materialcotton
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
Sleeve TypeCuffed sleeve
styleBohemia
Top collarV collar
Dress occasionStreet beat,daily,Leisure
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Length (inch)24.424.825.225.626.026.426.827.2
Bust (inch)35.437.038.640.241.743.344.946.5
Shoulder width (inch)14.615.015.415.716.116.516.917.3
Length (cm)6263646566676869
Bust (cm)909498102106110114118
Shoulder width (cm)3738394041424344