Free shipping on international order of $69+

1 / 6

Polka Dot A Lapel Long Sleeve Blouse

$20.80
$20.80 0% Off Save $0.00
people are viewing this right now
Color
Size
Weight: 200g
Barcode:
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPA13QPXFUD
brand namezillalike
seasonautumn,summer,winter,spring
MaterialCotton Blend
Pattern typeWave point
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleLeisure
Top collarFolding collar
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Length (inch)26.827.227.628.028.328.729.129.5
Bust (inch)35.437.038.640.241.743.344.946.5
Shoulder width (inch)15.415.716.116.516.917.317.718.1
Sleeve Length (inch)22.422.823.223.624.024.424.825.2
Length (cm)6869707172737475
Bust (cm)909498102106110114118
Shoulder width (cm)3940414243444546
Sleeve Length (cm)5758596061626364