Free shipping on international order of $69+

1 / 10

Printed Loose-Fitting Casual Pants

$16.80
$16.80 0% Off Save $0.00
people are viewing this right now
Color
Size
Weight: 250g
Barcode:
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPQSIUBDEM6
brand namezillalike
genderWoman
seasonautumn,summer,spring
Pants / skirt lengthTrousers / long skirt
Pattern typeprinting
styleLeisure
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Pants length (inch)35.435.836.236.637.037.437.838.2
Waistline (inch)26.828.730.732.734.636.638.640.6
Hips (inch)44.146.148.050.052.053.955.957.9
Pants length (cm)9091929394959697
Waistline (cm)68737883889398103
Hips (cm)112117122127132137142147