Free shipping on international order of $69+

1 / 4

Retro graphic print stitching lace tie shirt

$22.40
$22.40 0% Off Save $0.00
people are viewing this right now
Color
Size
Weight: 220g
Barcode:
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP5ZCLD41HP
brand namezillalike
styleFashion casual
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Bust (inch)43.344.946.548.049.651.252.854.3
Sleeve Length (inch)19.720.120.520.921.321.722.022.4
Length (inch)20.921.321.722.022.422.823.223.6
Bust (cm)110114118122126130134138
Sleeve Length (cm)5051525354555657
Length (cm)5354555657585960