Free shipping on international order of $69+

1 / 7

Round neck l grass print loose long sleeve T-shirt

{{ count }}% Off Save $0.00
people are viewing this right now
Color
Size
Weight:
Barcode:
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPELNZXBECD
brand namezillalike
genderWoman
ColorMulticolor
seasonsummer,spring
CollarRound neck
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
Sleeve TypeRaglan sleeve
styleLeisure
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily,Informal,Vacation,get together,festival,Leisure
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Length (inch)32.332.733.133.533.934.334.635.0
Bust (inch)37.839.440.942.544.145.747.248.8
Sleeve Length (inch)28.328.729.129.529.930.330.731.1
Length (cm)8283848586878889
Bust (cm)96100104108112116120124
Sleeve Length (cm)7273747576777879