Free shipping on international order of $69+

1 / 15

Round Neck Long Sleeve Casual T-Shirt Blouse

$18.40
$18.40 0% Off Save $0.00
people are viewing this right now
Color
Size
Weight: 250g
Barcode:
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPUFD8NXPMQ
brand namezillalike
Pattern typegeometric
occasionLeisure
Season 1Autumn And Winter
Supplementary itemDimensions are measured by hand, if there are errors in 2-4cm
materialPolyester
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Length (inch)24.825.225.626.026.426.827.227.6
Bust (inch)39.440.942.544.145.747.248.850.4
Sleeve Length (inch)25.225.626.026.426.827.227.628.0
Length (cm)6364656667686970
Bust (cm)100104108112116120124128
Sleeve Length (cm)6465666768697071