Free shipping on international order of $69+

1 / 10

Round Neck Sleeveless Solid Mini Dress

$23.20
$23.20 0% Off Save $0.00
people are viewing this right now
Color
Size
Weight: 15g
Barcode:
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPIOT04KW84
brand namezillalike
styleLeisure
laundry guideMachine washable
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
BeforeDressLength (inch)28.929.329.730.130.530.931.331.3
Bust (inch)33.134.636.237.839.440.942.544.1
FrontClamped (inch)9.39.810.310.811.311.812.312.8
FrontCross (inch)8.79.19.49.810.210.611.011.4
BackCross (inch)15.015.616.116.717.317.918.519.1
NeckCross (inch)7.57.77.98.18.38.58.78.9
BeforeDressLength (cm)73.574.575.576.577.578.579.579.5
Bust (cm)84889296100104108112
FrontClamped (cm)23.524.826.127.428.73031.332.6
FrontCross (cm)2223242526272829
BackCross (cm)3839.54142.54445.54748.5
NeckCross (cm)1919.52020.52121.52222.5