Free shipping on international order of $79+

1 / 15

Sexy Fashion Yellow Sleeveless Jumpsuit

$28.48
$28.48 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Weight: 400g
Barcode:
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDIN7D367C96BFD2
brand namezillalike
seasonsummer
Pants / skirt lengthTrousers / long skirt
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeSolid color
styleVacation style
Top collarSling
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL
Bust (inch)34.6-36.236.2-37.837.8-39.439.4-40.940.9-42.542.5-44.1
Waistline (inch)29.1-30.730.7-32.332.3-33.933.9-35.435.4-37.037.0-38.6
Length (inch)55.155.555.956.356.757.1
Bust (cm)88-9292-9696-100100-104104-108108-112
Waistline (cm)74-7878-8282-8686-9090-9494-98
Length (cm)140141142143144145