Free shipping on international order of $69+

1 / 8

Sexy Pure Colour Belted Off-Shoulder Sleeveless Jumpsuits

$22.73
$22.73 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Weight: 200g
Barcode:
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDinsAA84F5821995
brand namezillalike
genderWoman
ColorWhite
seasonautumn,summer,spring
Pants / skirt lengthTrousers / long skirt
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeSolid color
styleLady
Top collarTube top
Dress occasionVacation
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
Bust (inch)37.039.040.942.944.946.948.850.8
FrontNeckCross (inch)16.517.518.519.520.521.522.423.4
BackNeckCross (inch)14.215.015.716.517.318.118.919.7
Outseam (inch)43.544.144.745.345.946.547.047.0
Hipline (inch)40.942.944.946.948.850.852.854.7
Thigh (inch)30.731.832.934.035.036.137.238.3
FrontRise (inch)15.015.315.716.016.416.717.117.4
BackRise (inch)17.517.918.318.819.219.620.020.4
LegOpening (inch)29.530.531.532.533.534.435.436.4
BeltLength (inch)81.581.585.485.489.489.493.393.3
Bust (cm)9499104109114119124129
FrontNeckCross (cm)4244.54749.55254.55759.5
BackNeckCross (cm)3638404244464850
Outseam (cm)110.5112113.5115116.5118119.5119.5
Hipline (cm)104109114119124129134139
Thigh (cm)7880.7583.586.258991.7594.597.25
FrontRise (cm)3838.939.840.741.642.543.444.3
BackRise (cm)44.545.5546.647.6548.749.7550.851.85
LegOpening (cm)7577.58082.58587.59092.5
BeltLength (cm)207207217217227227237237