Free shipping on international order of $69+

1 / 5

Sexy Snowflake Print Split Short Sleeve Dress

$22.80
$22.80 0% Off Save $0.00
people are viewing this right now
Color
Size
Weight: 500g
Barcode:
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPEG6KSNI0Q
brand namezillalike
styleSexy
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Bust (inch)34.636.237.839.440.942.544.145.7
Waistline (inch)27.628.028.328.729.129.529.930.3
Length (inch)35.435.836.236.637.037.437.838.2
Bust (cm)889296100104108112116
Waistline (cm)7071727374757677
Length (cm)9091929394959697