Free shipping on international order of $69+

1 / 4

Small V-neck one-piece swimsuit

$22.40
$22.40 0% Off Save $0.00
people are viewing this right now
Color
Size
Weight: 150g
Barcode:
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPSJZ48QKKR
brand namezillalike
genderWoman
ColorBlack
seasonautumn,summer,winter,spring
MaterialChemical fiber
Pattern typeSolid color
styleSexy
Top collarV collar
laundry guideWarm hand wash
Dress occasionBeach sand
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
SideLength (inch)12.412.713.013.213.513.814.114.3
Bust (inch)31.933.935.837.839.841.743.745.7
Waist (inch)26.828.730.732.734.636.638.640.6
FrontClamped (inch)3.53.84.14.44.64.95.25.5
BackClamped (inch)16.317.318.319.320.321.322.223.2
Cuff (inch)15.415.615.715.916.116.316.516.7
InvisibleZipper (inch)11.011.311.611.912.112.412.713.0
FrontRise (inch)11.011.612.112.713.213.814.314.9
BackRise (inch)13.413.914.414.915.415.816.316.8
LegOpening (inch)23.624.725.726.827.928.930.031.1
SideLength (cm)31.532.232.933.634.33535.736.4
Bust (cm)81869196101106111116
Waist (cm)68737883889398103
FrontClamped (cm)8.89.5510.311.0511.812.5513.314.05
BackClamped (cm)41.54446.54951.55456.559
Cuff (cm)3939.54040.54141.54242.5
InvisibleZipper (cm)2828.729.430.130.831.532.232.9
FrontRise (cm)2829.430.832.233.63536.437.8
BackRise (cm)3435.2536.537.753940.2541.542.75
LegOpening (cm)6062.765.468.170.873.576.278.9