Free shipping on international order of $69+

1 / 2

Striped print short sleeve shirt

$19.84
$19.84 0% Off Save $0.00
people are viewing this right now
Color
Size
Weight: 500g
Barcode:
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPA23UKE2EB
brand namezillalike
styleFashion casual
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
BeforeDressLength (inch)28.128.929.730.531.332.132.932.9
Shoulder (inch)17.417.918.418.919.420.020.521.0
Bust (inch)41.743.745.747.649.651.653.555.5
WaistbandWidth (inch)44.146.148.050.052.053.955.957.9
DressLength (inch)8.48.78.99.29.59.810.010.3
Sleeves (inch)14.815.415.916.416.917.417.918.4
Cuff (inch)14.114.615.115.616.116.617.117.6
BeforeDressLength (cm)71.573.575.577.579.581.583.583.5
Shoulder (cm)44.245.546.848.149.450.75253.3
Bust (cm)106111116121126131136141
WaistbandWidth (cm)112117122127132137142147
DressLength (cm)21.32222.723.424.124.825.526.2
Sleeves (cm)37.73940.341.642.944.245.546.8
Cuff (cm)35.73738.339.640.942.243.544.8