Free shipping on international order of $69+

1 / 18

Summer Pockets Buttoned-Decor Shift Linen Casual Dresses

$22.30
$22.30 0% Off Save $0.00
people are viewing this right now
Color
Size
Weight: 250g
Barcode:
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDD93B53E8BFD5
brand namezillalike
genderWoman
ColorMulticolor
seasonsummer
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarRound neck
Dress occasionVacation
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Length_cm (inch)39.439.840.240.640.941.341.742.1
Shoulder_cm (inch)15.415.716.116.516.917.317.718.1
Bust_cm (inch)35.437.038.640.241.743.344.946.5
Length_cm (cm)100101102103104105106107
Shoulder_cm (cm)3940414243444546
Bust_cm (cm)909498102106110114118