Free shipping on international order of $69+

1 / 8

Tachibana Patchwork Casual Striped Long Sleeve Blouses

$24.96
$24.96 0% Off Save $0.00
people are viewing this right now
Color
Size
Weight: 250g
Barcode:
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product ID9BF8EDF60211
brand namezillalike
genderWoman
Colorother
seasonautumn,summer,spring
CollarV collar
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleLeisure
Top collarStanding collar
Dress occasionVacation
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Bust_cm (inch)37.439.441.343.345.347.249.251.2
Length_cm (inch)28.729.129.529.930.330.731.131.5
Shoulder_cm (inch)15.415.716.116.516.917.317.718.1
Bust_cm (cm)95100105110115120125130
Length_cm (cm)7374757677787980
Shoulder_cm (cm)3940414243444546