Free shipping on international order of $69+

1 / 1

V Neck Casual Shift Dresses

$23.20
$23.20 0% Off Save $0.00
people are viewing this right now
Color
Size
Weight: 160g
Barcode:
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPW401HWT2X
brand namezillalike
styleSimple personality
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)34.335.035.836.637.438.239.039.0
Shoulder (inch)15.015.516.016.517.017.518.018.5
Bust (inch)36.238.240.242.144.146.148.050.0
WaistbandWidth (inch)46.548.450.452.454.356.358.360.2
DressLength (inch)17.718.118.518.919.319.720.120.1
Sleeves (inch)13.013.514.014.515.015.616.116.6
Cuff (inch)10.611.011.411.812.212.613.013.4
AfterLong (cm)8789919395979999
Shoulder (cm)3839.340.641.943.244.545.847.1
Bust (cm)9297102107112117122127
WaistbandWidth (cm)118123128133138143148153
DressLength (cm)4546474849505151
Sleeves (cm)3334.335.636.938.239.540.842.1
Cuff (cm)2728293031323334