Free shipping on international order of $69+

1 / 6

V-neck Fashion Colorblock Long Sleeve Shirt

$22.40
$22.40 0% Off Save $0.00
people are viewing this right now
Color
Size
Weight: 200g
Barcode:
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP8B38YI817
brand namezillalike
genderWoman
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleLeisure
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
BeforeDressLength (inch)25.626.226.827.428.028.529.129.1
Shoulder (inch)15.616.016.517.017.417.918.418.9
Bust (inch)39.040.942.944.946.948.850.852.8
WaistbandWidth (inch)43.345.347.249.251.253.155.157.1
DressLength (inch)23.824.324.825.225.726.226.726.7
Cuff (inch)8.79.19.49.810.210.611.011.4
BeforeDressLength (cm)6566.56869.57172.57474
Shoulder (cm)39.540.741.943.144.345.546.747.9
Bust (cm)99104109114119124129134
WaistbandWidth (cm)110115120125130135140145
DressLength (cm)60.561.762.964.165.366.567.767.7
Cuff (cm)2223242526272829