Free shipping on international order of $69+

1 / 4

White cotton casual maxi dress

$26.99
$26.99 0% Off Save $0.00
people are viewing this right now
Color
Size
Weight: 300g
Barcode:
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP1H5RNYXZ6
brand namezillalike
styleHemp wind
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)50.851.652.453.153.954.755.556.3
Shoulder (inch)16.717.217.818.318.819.319.820.3
Bust (inch)37.839.841.743.745.747.649.651.6
WaistbandWidth (inch)87.888.688.689.489.490.290.290.9
DressLength (inch)16.516.917.317.718.118.518.918.9
Sleeves (inch)14.414.915.415.916.416.917.418.0
Cuff (inch)11.411.812.212.613.013.413.814.2
AfterLong (cm)129131133135137139141143
Shoulder (cm)42.543.845.146.447.74950.351.6
Bust (cm)96101106111116121126131
WaistbandWidth (cm)223225225227227229229231
DressLength (cm)4243444546474848
Sleeves (cm)36.537.839.140.441.74344.345.6
Cuff (cm)2930313233343536