Free shipping on international order of $69+

1 / 17

Women's striped round toe comfortable flat shoes

$20.00
$20.00 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Weight: 500g
Barcode:
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product ID1DCF8DB68C78
brand namezillalike
genderWoman
seasonautumn,summer,spring
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typestripe
styleLeisure
Size34353637383940414243
US (inch)2.02.22.42.6-2.83.03.13.33.53.7-3.94.1
UK (inch)1.21.41.61.8-2.02.22.42.62.83.0-3.13.3
EU (inch)14.014.214.414.815.015.215.415.615.715.9
Length (inch)8.78.99.19.39.49.69.810.010.210.4
US (cm)55.566.5-77.588.599.5-1010.5
UK (cm)33.544.5-55.566.577.5-88.5
EU (cm)35.53636.537.53838.53939.54040.5
Length (cm)2222.52323.52424.52525.52626.5