Free shipping on international order of $69+

1 / 4

Women's temperament printed tie shirt mid-length dress

$22.50
$22.50 0% Off Save $0.00
people are viewing this right now
Color
Size
Weight: 0g
Barcode:
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP210628WMWH
brand namezillalike
seasonsummer
laundry guideMachine washable
FabricPolyester/Polyester
styleCasual style
Dress occasionLeisure (free time),daily
skirt designCurved hem
Design elementsBelted,printing
Collarv-neck
TypeCoalescence
Sleeve Length3/4 sleeve
Sleeve TypeRegular sleeve
lengthMid-length skirt
Code number (Size)UKUSEUbustwaistlineHipsShoulder widthWeight-KG
S (base code) (inch)8/104/636/3834.626.837.015.017.7-19.7
M (inch)12/148/1040/4236.628.739.015.521.7-23.6
L (inch)6.34.717.338.630.740.915.923.6-25.6
XL (inch)7.15.518.140.632.742.916.425.6-27.6
2XL (inch)7.96.318.943.735.846.117.227.6-29.5
3XL (inch)8.77.119.746.939.049.218.029.5-31.5
4XL (inch)9.47.920.550.042.152.418.831.5-33.5
5XL (inch)10.28.721.353.145.355.519.633.5-35.4
S (base code) (cm)8/104/636/388868943845-50
M (cm)12/148/1040/4293739939.2555-60
L (cm)161244987810440.560-65
XL (cm)1814461038310941.7565-70
2XL (cm)2016481119111743.7570-75
3XL (cm)2218501199912545.7575-80
4XL (cm)24205212710713347.7580-85
5XL (cm)26225413511514149.7585-90